Skip to main content
Scroll For New Houseplants!
Hoya cv 'Mathilde'
Hoya cv 'Mathilde'

Hoya cv 'Mathilde'

$27.00

Botanical Name: Hoya carnosa x Hoya serpens

Common Name: Hoya Mathilde

Light: Bright to Medium Light 

Water: Low

4” Container